Techtunes.Com.Bd - Info techtunes.com.bd

techtunes.com.bd receives about 44,900 unique visitors and 169,722 (3.78 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $359.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $200,846.59. According to Alexa Traffic Rank techtunes.com.bd is ranked number 12,031 in the world and 0.00898% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Overland Park, KS, 66207, United States and links to network IP address 192.124.249.115.

About - techtunes.com.bd

World's first, the largest and most popular complete unicode based bangla technology social network where people blog about advance computing, mobile, IT news, new gadget, science & technology & more in bangla language.
How did techtunes.com.bd look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is techtunes.com.bd?

Daily Unique Visitors:
44,900
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,347,000
Daily Pageviews:
169,722 (3.78 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
12,031 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00898% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Bangladesh 84.4%84.1%60
India 6.3%7.0%14481
United States 1.4%1.7%112202
France 1.3%0.9%34893
Malaysia 1.0%1.3%7242
United Arab Emirates 0.5%0.2%11335

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
techtunes.com.bd
99.56%99.52%3.84
s.techtunes.com.bd
0.62%0.19%1.2
tads.techtunes.com.bd
0.26%0.19%2.7
mobi.techtunes.com.bd
0.21%0.06%1.0
OTHER
0%0.05%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush techtunes.com.bd
Domain:
  techtunes.com.bd
Rank:
  2,370,602
Organic Keywords:
  2,462
Organic Traffic:
  74
Organic Cost:
  $1.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,171
Total Backlinks:
  8,907
Follow Links:
  8,136
Nofollow Links:
  771
Referring Domains:
  237
Referring IPs:
  274

How socially engaged is techtunes.com.bd?

Facebook:
  22,267
Google +:
  1,778
Linkedin:
  26
Stumbles:
  39
Buffer:
  2
Pins:
  0

How much techtunes.com.bd can earn?

Website Value:
$200,846.59
Daily Revenue:
$359.20
Monthly Revenue:
$10,776.00
Yearly Revenue:
$131,108.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is techtunes.com.bd hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
192.124.249.115
ASN:
AS30148 
ISP:
Sucuri 
Server Location:
Overland Park
KS
66207
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 192.124.249.115

How fast does techtunes.com.bd load?

Average Load Time:
(3083 ms) 21 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://0.gravatar.com/avatar/04eb86b596f5486b52fe4ea14fb077a8?s=60&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://0.gravatar.com/avatar/064aefb9d450320c051327610108aca1?s=60&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://0.gravatar.com/avatar/0***46ccdb859ce044843516bcb50f81a?s=50&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://0.gravatar.com/avatar/0b52baf89ea181bdaa0caf27c89732e8?s=50&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://0.gravatar.com/avatar/0b52baf89ea181bdaa0caf27c89732e8?s=60&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://0.gravatar.com/avatar/0e195483e64c5df14e535bb0e5b995c6?s=50&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://0.gravatar.com/avatar/3461cabcabe6cf6d83c6fc55bdce3db7?s=50&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://0.gravatar.com/avatar/62b06babf8f064a8ca***ed17e4373808?s=50&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://0.gravatar.com/avatar/63370157c754e51a5f9c0ca16efd94c8?s=50&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://0.gravatar.com/avatar/639b5ab72ffd562c95f5bc448fad804a?s=50&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://0.gravatar.com/avatar/686561bde797c0daa73166c4e5eb7a89?s=60&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://0.gravatar.com/avatar/6e07fb71d5b983fa2b71fbfbc8337f2e?s=60&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://0.gravatar.com/avatar/95ce77b89165b7a256875c46304133ac?s=50&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://0.gravatar.com/avatar/973235a8c21bf40f668190ff6fca2f04?s=50&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://0.gravatar.com/avatar/9a1cb8e24585dc5585d0b6f3f6706426?s=50&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://0.gravatar.com/avatar/c147a115eb7bd0f394182e101f7cbd41?s=50&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://0.gravatar.com/avatar/c394809749bb4ee2db04c79152d31a03?s=60&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://0.gravatar.com/avatar/c40cbc58d2575f4dbb512ea6f2eab863?s=50&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://0.gravatar.com/avatar/c56090ea57c01ca2d9c9e25ae120ad3f?s=50&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://0.gravatar.com/avatar/c6a9e36fd9be8c6d23eeb43991b62f02?s=50&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://0.gravatar.com/avatar/c77088e45cec78c5d8eba218985b0f2b?s=60&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://0.gravatar.com/avatar/cb34821a8a39070fe88a7d6c9a51dfe9?s=50&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://0.gravatar.com/avatar/cbfd1f3ac07f728cba6636c6f997f260?s=60&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://0.gravatar.com/avatar/cc6ba4e32f9bf1485c2cfc489807d6ab?s=50&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://0.gravatar.com/avatar/cce090d12d4d4a5eb39c0b81e1bab903?s=50&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://0.gravatar.com/avatar/cd11d37fe3c251da2dc947713a3c775f?s=50&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://0.gravatar.com/avatar/cd11d37fe3c251da2dc947713a3c775f?s=60&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://0.gravatar.com/avatar/f135b11b1f91c83fc59394d7b9ced1c2?s=50&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://0.gravatar.com/avatar/f2bcc605ffbde710b454f9d3fb5a9b29?s=50&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://0.gravatar.com/avatar/f78d038400a9841f659a485a97dfa65b?s=60&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://0.gravatar.com/avatar/f81461182***6138731a744f689839e50?s=50&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://0.gravatar.com/avatar/fb4674a32014d32495f6225dab4852c1?s=60&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://0.gravatar.com/avatar/fbf3e77a94bb5138f243ad961999857d?s=60&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://0.gravatar.com/avatar/fdfe216aa7da341ed543c758d62b0d1f?s=60&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://0.gravatar.com/avatar/ff7b48cbc557b1bdf347e6a57b9a7e7f?s=50&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://1.gravatar.com/avatar/13abc59aa6a67309f4e437ae9930518d?s=50&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://1.gravatar.com/avatar/153b6fb82b887f3cc56a76a7a57029b1?s=34&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://1.gravatar.com/avatar/166b917e70e526e738a4ee4cd2adc571?s=60&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://1.gravatar.com/avatar/19437d432f535ee73f95eaf914e45637?s=50&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://1.gravatar.com/avatar/450995b71439351ddaf050059099ca***?s=50&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://1.gravatar.com/avatar/450995b71439351ddaf050059099ca***?s=60&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://1.gravatar.com/avatar/45c0293f25a499150582481d6631ba0b?s=50&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://1.gravatar.com/avatar/46d833406a8d531a8880a45e213bffef?s=50&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://1.gravatar.com/avatar/46d833406a8d531a8880a45e213bffef?s=60&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://1.gravatar.com/avatar/4b122819a43c16bd2dec9eef1e0cc80c?s=50&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://1.gravatar.com/avatar/4ccc7edd09b33f87bfc06dc415a6e4ab?s=50&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://1.gravatar.com/avatar/4cf86a97038eaa2983***63f6010e01e8?s=34&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://1.gravatar.com/avatar/7360abcbc5d5c8d526ea4f061aac7391?s=50&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://1.gravatar.com/avatar/7360abcbc5d5c8d526ea4f061aac7391?s=60&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://1.gravatar.com/avatar/73e48150e0c7b1ddefca704a5d4384d8?s=60&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://1.gravatar.com/avatar/776eb079674373284577820e2ddc9508?s=60&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://1.gravatar.com/avatar/7a96dc824cd067ea77067debaf0440fb?s=60&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://1.gravatar.com/avatar/7c40254e1c6f18f419346596e6a045dc?s=34&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://1.gravatar.com/avatar/7d98737553d278a68079765dbd563817?s=50&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://1.gravatar.com/avatar/7e1fb2cdf6d777d3b74ffc007feece0e?s=60&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://1.gravatar.com/avatar/a206c767117cf700b7e3ad1ada6739ac?s=50&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://1.gravatar.com/avatar/a25752d527e0e8a7ebf8adada676d3e9?s=60&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://1.gravatar.com/avatar/a8e3162cf443***7a41b3012b9d98a0a5?s=50&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://1.gravatar.com/avatar/ab2340710e15b98***00bcf1afecb3983?s=60&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://1.gravatar.com/avatar/ab886cf503d2e42053dcddcb059c7f***?s=60&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://1.gravatar.com/avatar/ae56ab03c367d6ef149ac04973ed93c8?s=60&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://1.gravatar.com/avatar/d5bc75f101ad1e181afe234f7ec2c53f?s=60&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://1.gravatar.com/avatar/d60437***223ad38b8cafa589671625ed?s=60&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://1.gravatar.com/avatar/d65f8204c47935f4c098ef270d77da72?s=34&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://1.gravatar.com/avatar/d6a6aac8af99a7b49d1ae39da7***6a95?s=50&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://1.gravatar.com/avatar/d890f4304502c01dbae6374d7a4c7d78?s=60&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://1.gravatar.com/avatar/d9118817dccdf6108f488536b4f456f0?s=50&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://1.gravatar.com/avatar/ddcef3a14a31b279***91f98c2dfa57a7?s=50&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://2.gravatar.com/avatar/21c164e4b917bd24ea3df1ae842f5087?s=50&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://2.gravatar.com/avatar/241b97d3fff4859e890c83d218a45d60?s=50&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://2.gravatar.com/avatar/241b97d3fff4859e890c83d218a45d60?s=60&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://2.gravatar.com/avatar/24ff48aaa3c9c79acd4f2c70c3559205?s=50&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://2.gravatar.com/avatar/25085bdc6cd80173ef2818a9f92f1395?s=60&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://2.gravatar.com/avatar/253d3d3f2613d38921a9ed47834efae2?s=50&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://2.gravatar.com/avatar/253d3d3f2613d38921a9ed47834efae2?s=60&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://2.gravatar.com/avatar/2a6c2e5f1ea96a6a01378d3016a317e2?s=50&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://2.gravatar.com/avatar/2a6c2e5f1ea96a6a01378d3016a317e2?s=60&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://2.gravatar.com/avatar/2fcc1340031203f3430bc9c89da64563?s=60&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://2.gravatar.com/avatar/538dc66c7a468f232f968f7962f3a8f0?s=50&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://2.gravatar.com/avatar/538dc66c7a468f232f968f7962f3a8f0?s=60&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://2.gravatar.com/avatar/58e3a51407632e4ea1b5ac9b27fdf342?s=50&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://2.gravatar.com/avatar/58e3a51407632e4ea1b5ac9b27fdf342?s=60&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://2.gravatar.com/avatar/5f3f955e4540197d39d817ff7290728d?s=50&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://2.gravatar.com/avatar/80b09b5c59f8f0cf353d732c20544561?s=50&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://2.gravatar.com/avatar/81bd9735093e5ea978d741978af09499?s=50&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://2.gravatar.com/avatar/83b7b3277a47c531ba1c8be5e9ef0378?s=50&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://2.gravatar.com/avatar/84b07edda88392d81dfa3ec409c031cc?s=60&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://2.gravatar.com/avatar/8b5514cc4f6f11e472fbc28efaac1aa8?s=50&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://2.gravatar.com/avatar/8b5514cc4f6f11e472fbc28efaac1aa8?s=60&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://2.gravatar.com/avatar/8f4613f6195f6ade4b337ea320c0a0e5?s=50&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://2.gravatar.com/avatar/b027a7cc9c041f32523f5220cb24a5ba?s=34&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://2.gravatar.com/avatar/b4361046303b1eea7fe1eda9f46fa819?s=50&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://2.gravatar.com/avatar/b902d49136f689d2ea0c24abdf8eefcb?s=34&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://2.gravatar.com/avatar/b902d49136f689d2ea0c24abdf8eefcb?s=60&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://2.gravatar.com/avatar/bb42cdf64ff0c517b8634efb162***12e?s=50&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://2.gravatar.com/avatar/bccafeeddaddceed432d89db0fc9b1fc?s=50&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://2.gravatar.com/avatar/bd51ba1901b18c2e348e0aa060209ef6?s=50&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://2.gravatar.com/avatar/e2df613fa53f10cde94503dda13000a6?s=50&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://2.gravatar.com/avatar/e2df613fa53f10cde94503dda13000a6?s=60&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://2.gravatar.com/avatar/e6a6da5b765ff3f5250f768f29fcd7fe?s=50&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://2.gravatar.com/avatar/e6a6da5b765ff3f5250f768f29fcd7fe?s=60&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://2.gravatar.com/avatar/eb3671bb9f831a055625c2be8ef7f84c?s=50&d=identicon&r=g (5 minutes)
http://static.polldaddy.com/p/7364654.js (5 minutes)
http://connect.facebook.net/bn_BD/sdk.js (20 minutes)
http://tads.techtunes.com.bd/r/WctSzEu4VaG9mD4/DvR9YCaCru65UAs9/spcjs.php?id=1&block=1&target=_blank (112.1 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 6 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://assets.js1.techtunes.com.bd/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.11.2
http://assets.js1.techtunes.com.bd/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.2.1
http://assets.js1.techtunes.com.bd/wp-content/plugins/wp-favorite-posts/wpfp.js
http://tads.techtunes.com.bd/r/WctSzEu4VaG9mD4/DvR9YCaCru65UAs9/spcjs.php?id=1&block=1&target=_blank
http://tads.techtunes.com.bd/r/WctSzEu4VaG9mD4/DvR9YCaCru65UAs9/spc.php?zones=SuperLeaderboard%3D1%7CLeaderboard%3D2%7CMediumRectangle_1%3D3%7CMediumRectangle_2%3D3%7CBillboard%3D4%7CHalfPage%3D5%7CMedium_Billboard_1%3D6%7CMedium_Billboard_2%3D6%7CMedium_Billboard_3%3D6%7CMedium_Billboard_4%3D6%7CMedium_Billboard_5%3D6%7CMedium_Billboard_6%3D6%7CMedium_Billboard_7%3D6%7CWideSkysc***r%3D7%7C&nz=1&source=&r=41827176&block=1&target=_blank&ch***t=UTF-8&loc=http%3A//www.techtunes.com.bd/
http://tads.techtunes.com.bd/r/WctSzEu4VaG9mD4/DvR9YCaCru65UAs9/fl.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://assets.ss1.techtunes.com.bd/wp-content/cache/minify/000000/ea2f9/home.include.515e53.css
http://assets.ss1.techtunes.com.bd/wp-content/plugins/yet-another-related-posts-plugin/style/widget.css

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Ads by Techtunes - tAds renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
ডাউনলোড করুন ক…ার্ক। [Part 3] and 200 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Ads by Techtunes - tAds renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
যখন আপনি ইন্টা…কসাথে কাজ করে… renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
তারিখ: 31 July, 2016 and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
অ্যাডবি ইলাস্ট্রেটর and 94 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
প্রত্যেক ব্যবহ…রতে ফায়ারওয়াল… and 46 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Sponsored Tune…chtunes - tAds and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
ইলেক্ট্রনিক্স…খান’ দেখাচ্ছেন and 19 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
33 and 19 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
18 Nov and 19 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
আমার যত মজার ই…ক্সের সার্কিট! and 20 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
দেরি না করে এখ…তার যাদুগুলি ! and 20 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
হট টিউনস renders only 7 pixels tall (19 CSS pixels) .
এসে গেলো!! Woo…েম E-Commerce… and 4 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
বিশ্বনাথ কর্মকার and 44 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels).
185 বার দেখা হয়েছে and 44 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
» টিউমেন্টস : No টিউমেন্টস and 134 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
পিসি ইউজারকারী…রাখতে পারবেন।। and 44 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
মোট পাতা - 1,218 টি and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
1 renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
একদম শেষে » and 7 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
এ মাসের টপ টিউনার and 1 others render only 7 pixels tall (19 CSS pixels).
» 165 টিউমেন্টস and 39 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
মেতে থাকুন প্রযুক্তির সুরে and 2 others render only 7 pixels tall (19 CSS pixels).
টেকটিউনস টিউন্টারভিউ and 6 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
মাসের টপ টিউমেন্টার renders only 7 pixels tall (19 CSS pixels).
টেকটিউনস হেল্প জ্যাকেট renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
ইলিয়াস আহমেদ রুমেল and 8 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
| 0 টি জবাব and 17 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
E-Commerce Bus…করবেন প্লিজ . and 23 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
নতুন টিউমেন্ট renders only 7 pixels tall (19 CSS pixels).
: সত্যি যদি হই…ইম তৈরী করে... and 17 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
টেকটিউনস জরিপ renders only 7 pixels tall (19 CSS pixels).
কোনটি আপনার পছ…টি সফটওয়্যার? renders only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels).
অন্যান্য and 7 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Vote renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Polldaddy.com renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
সবচেয়ে প্রিয় টিউনস renders only 7 pixels tall (19 CSS pixels).
(2341) and 9 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
টপটিউনার renders only 7 pixels tall (19 CSS pixels).
© 2016 সর্বস্বত্ব সংরক্ষিত renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 287.3KiB (41% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://s.techtunes.com.bd/wp-content/themes/techtunes-melody/images/icons/favourite-tunes.png could save 51.5KiB (93% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.techtunes.com.bd/tDrive/tuner/Chain-Tune-The-Magic-Of-Electronics1.jpg could save 23.2KiB (91% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tads.techtunes.com.bd/r/WctSzEu4VaG9mD4/images/4375c92e0f68c97a8aadf09f8bb41d1f.jpg could save 20.2KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.techtunes.com.bd/tDrive/tuner/url.jpg could save 20KiB (85% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.techtunes.com.bd/tDrive/tuner/chaintune_choose-the-best-one-from-Leading-ten1.jpg could save 18.8KiB (91% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.techtunes.com.bd/tDrive/tuner/images5.jpg could save 17.3KiB (82% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.techtunes.com.bd/tDrive/tuner/url1.jpg could save 15.8KiB (85% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.techtunes.com.bd/tDrive/tuner/Microcontroller-Guru.jpg could save 11.4KiB (73% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://s.techtunes.com.bd/tDrive/tuner/sksksk/454049/Screenshot_2016-08-02-12-42-35-75x75.png could save 4.4KiB (59% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tads.techtunes.com.bd/r/WctSzEu4VaG9mD4/images/deb3116eb37f60270e8d89ab2c557eb5.jpg could save 3.9KiB (19% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tads.techtunes.com.bd/r/WctSzEu4VaG9mD4/images/2dc5acdf870b33885f4cb22e70960a96.jpg could save 3.9KiB (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tads.techtunes.com.bd/r/WctSzEu4VaG9mD4/images/f9f239c5f4262ee906fcf38c93ab3cb7.jpg could save 3.9KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tads.techtunes.com.bd/r/WctSzEu4VaG9mD4/images/8593582***1f7fa4abf8d132a1231cebe.jpg could save 3.9KiB (21% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tads.techtunes.com.bd/r/WctSzEu4VaG9mD4/images/3a6e0e856df9ba5a40b7af95a0f35a11.jpg could save 3.9KiB (19% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tads.techtunes.com.bd/r/WctSzEu4VaG9mD4/images/b82864c89bc9b20624bbf74c71073f49.jpg could save 3.9KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://0.gravatar.com/avatar/95ce77b89165b7a256875c46304133ac?s=50&d=identicon&r=g could save 2.8KiB (57% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://1.gravatar.com/avatar/13abc59aa6a67309f4e437ae9930518d?s=50&d=identicon&r=g could save 2.7KiB (56% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://1.gravatar.com/avatar/19437d432f535ee73f95eaf914e45637?s=50&d=identicon&r=g could save 2.2KiB (56% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://1.gravatar.com/avatar/46d833406a8d531a8880a45e213bffef?s=50&d=identicon&r=g could save 2.2KiB (54% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://2.gravatar.com/avatar/bccafeeddaddceed432d89db0fc9b1fc?s=50&d=identicon&r=g could save 2KiB (55% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://1.gravatar.com/avatar/a206c767117cf700b7e3ad1ada6739ac?s=50&d=identicon&r=g could save 2KiB (50% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://2.gravatar.com/avatar/241b97d3fff4859e890c83d218a45d60?s=50&d=identicon&r=g could save 2KiB (56% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://0.gravatar.com/avatar/ff7b48cbc557b1bdf347e6a57b9a7e7f?s=50&d=identicon&r=g could save 1.9KiB (51% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://0.gravatar.com/avatar/cd11d37fe3c251da2dc947713a3c775f?s=50&d=identicon&r=g could save 1.9KiB (55% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://0.gravatar.com/avatar/0b52baf89ea181bdaa0caf27c89732e8?s=50&d=identicon&r=g could save 1.9KiB (52% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://1.gravatar.com/avatar/ddcef3a14a31b279***91f98c2dfa57a7?s=50&d=identicon&r=g could save 1.8KiB (52% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://2.gravatar.com/avatar/83b7b3277a47c531ba1c8be5e9ef0378?s=50&d=identicon&r=g could save 1.8KiB (50% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://0.gravatar.com/avatar/3461cabcabe6cf6d83c6fc55bdce3db7?s=50&d=identicon&r=g could save 1.7KiB (58% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://2.gravatar.com/avatar/e2df613fa53f10cde94503dda13000a6?s=50&d=identicon&r=g could save 1.7KiB (51% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://2.gravatar.com/avatar/253d3d3f2613d38921a9ed47834efae2?s=50&d=identicon&r=g could save 1.6KiB (54% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://2.gravatar.com/avatar/8b5514cc4f6f11e472fbc28efaac1aa8?s=50&d=identicon&r=g could save 1.6KiB (51% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://2.gravatar.com/avatar/538dc66c7a468f232f968f7962f3a8f0?s=50&d=identicon&r=g could save 1.6KiB (48% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://0.gravatar.com/avatar/9a1cb8e24585dc5585d0b6f3f6706426?s=50&d=identicon&r=g could save 1.5KiB (52% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://0.gravatar.com/avatar/639b5ab72ffd562c95f5bc448fad804a?s=50&d=identicon&r=g could save 1.5KiB (47% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://s.techtunes.com.bd/tDrive/tuner/sksksk/454010/Screenshot_2016-08-02-01-25-20-75x75.png could save 1.5KiB (28% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://2.gravatar.com/avatar/e6a6da5b765ff3f5250f768f29fcd7fe?s=50&d=identicon&r=g could save 1.5KiB (50% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://0.gravatar.com/avatar/63370157c754e51a5f9c0ca16efd94c8?s=50&d=identicon&r=g could save 1.5KiB (52% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://2.gravatar.com/avatar/b4361046303b1eea7fe1eda9f46fa819?s=50&d=identicon&r=g could save 1.5KiB (52% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://0.gravatar.com/avatar/0e195483e64c5df14e535bb0e5b995c6?s=50&d=identicon&r=g could save 1.5KiB (49% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://1.gravatar.com/avatar/45c0293f25a499150582481d6631ba0b?s=50&d=identicon&r=g could save 1.5KiB (50% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://2.gravatar.com/avatar/2a6c2e5f1ea96a6a01378d3016a317e2?s=50&d=identicon&r=g could save 1.4KiB (48% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://1.gravatar.com/avatar/450995b71439351ddaf050059099ca***?s=50&d=identicon&r=g could save 1.4KiB (49% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://0.gravatar.com/avatar/c147a115eb7bd0f394182e101f7cbd41?s=50&d=identicon&r=g could save 1.3KiB (52% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://2.gravatar.com/avatar/bd51ba1901b18c2e348e0aa060209ef6?s=50&d=identicon&r=g could save 1.3KiB (47% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://0.gravatar.com/avatar/cce090d12d4d4a5eb39c0b81e1bab903?s=50&d=identicon&r=g could save 1.2KiB (49% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://1.gravatar.com/avatar/776eb079674373284577820e2ddc9508?s=60&d=identicon&r=g could save 1.2KiB (59% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://0.gravatar.com/avatar/fb4674a32014d32495f6225dab4852c1?s=60&d=identicon&r=g could save 1.1KiB (55% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://1.gravatar.com/avatar/46d833406a8d531a8880a45e213bffef?s=60&d=identicon&r=g could save 1.1KiB (57% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://0.gravatar.com/avatar/c77088e45cec78c5d8eba218985b0f2b?s=60&d=identicon&r=g could save 1.1KiB (57% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://1.gravatar.com/avatar/d6a6aac8af99a7b49d1ae39da7***6a95?s=50&d=identicon&r=g could save 1.1KiB (49% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://s.techtunes.com.bd/tDrive/tuner/reza/434896/ccna--75x75.png could save 1KiB (23% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://2.gravatar.com/avatar/80b09b5c59f8f0cf353d732c20544561?s=50&d=identicon&r=g could save 1KiB (48% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://s.techtunes.com.bd/tDrive/tuner/antman/453944/download1-75x75.png could save 1KiB (24% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://2.gravatar.com/avatar/58e3a51407632e4ea1b5ac9b27fdf342?s=50&d=identicon&r=g could save 897B (47% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://2.gravatar.com/avatar/2fcc1340031203f3430bc9c89da64563?s=60&d=identicon&r=g could save 873B (49% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://2.gravatar.com/avatar/e2df613fa53f10cde94503dda13000a6?s=60&d=identicon&r=g could save 867B (51% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://1.gravatar.com/avatar/7c40254e1c6f18f419346596e6a045dc?s=34&d=identicon&r=g could save 848B (47% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://0.gravatar.com/avatar/cd11d37fe3c251da2dc947713a3c775f?s=60&d=identicon&r=g could save 839B (52% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://0.gravatar.com/avatar/0b52baf89ea181bdaa0caf27c89732e8?s=60&d=identicon&r=g could save 837B (50% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://1.gravatar.com/avatar/73e48150e0c7b1ddefca704a5d4384d8?s=60&d=identicon&r=g could save 824B (54% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://1.gravatar.com/avatar/450995b71439351ddaf050059099ca***?s=60&d=identicon&r=g could save 818B (55% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://2.gravatar.com/avatar/e6a6da5b765ff3f5250f768f29fcd7fe?s=60&d=identicon&r=g could save 817B (51% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://s.techtunes.com.bd/tDrive/tuner/bassir/454034/Screenshot_2016-05-31-07-26-46-75x75.png could save 772B (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://2.gravatar.com/avatar/25085bdc6cd80173ef2818a9f92f1395?s=60&d=identicon&r=g could save 771B (53% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://0.gravatar.com/avatar/04eb86b596f5486b52fe4ea14fb077a8?s=60&d=identicon&r=g could save 731B (50% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://s.techtunes.com.bd/tDrive/tuner/mahadi-hasan-apu/453970/how-to-hack-wordpress-75x75.png could save 702B (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://1.gravatar.com/avatar/ae56ab03c367d6ef149ac04973ed93c8?s=60&d=identicon&r=g could save 700B (54% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://2.gravatar.com/avatar/538dc66c7a468f232f968f7962f3a8f0?s=60&d=identicon&r=g could save 689B (47% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://2.gravatar.com/avatar/241b97d3fff4859e890c83d218a45d60?s=60&d=identicon&r=g could save 685B (54% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://s.techtunes.com.bd/tDrive/tuner/tmentorvi/452389/Shopaholic***3840.jpg could save 667B (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://0.gravatar.com/avatar/fbf3e77a94bb5138f243ad961999857d?s=60&d=identicon&r=g could save 664B (45% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://1.gravatar.com/avatar/d60437***223ad38b8cafa589671625ed?s=60&d=identicon&r=g could save 659B (51% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://2.gravatar.com/avatar/8b5514cc4f6f11e472fbc28efaac1aa8?s=60&d=identicon&r=g could save 647B (50% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://2.gravatar.com/avatar/2a6c2e5f1ea96a6a01378d3016a317e2?s=60&d=identicon&r=g could save 638B (46% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://s.techtunes.com.bd/tDrive/tuner/sajjad-hosen-saju/417560/2016-08-02_015248-75x75.png could save 626B (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://2.gravatar.com/avatar/253d3d3f2613d38921a9ed47834efae2?s=60&d=identicon&r=g could save 605B (50% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://1.gravatar.com/avatar/7e1fb2cdf6d777d3b74ffc007feece0e?s=60&d=identicon&r=g could save 583B (41% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://s.techtunes.com.bd/tDrive/tuner/freetips/454004/wordpress0707b-75x75.jpg could save 555B (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://s.techtunes.com.bd/tDrive/tuner/md-hasan1992/452865/banglalink_logo-75x75.jpg could save 543B (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://1.gravatar.com/avatar/ab886cf503d2e42053dcddcb059c7f***?s=60&d=identicon&r=g could save 538B (50% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://s.techtunes.com.bd/tDrive/tuner/sr_sheam/454104/1_grand_theft_auto_san_andreas-75x75.jpg could save 534B (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://s.techtunes.com.bd/tDrive/tuner/hassanrezve/454036/download-2-75x75.jpg could save 533B (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://1.gravatar.com/avatar/ab2340710e15b98***00bcf1afecb3983?s=60&d=identicon&r=g could save 518B (43% reduction).

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <input type="search" name="s" class="techtunes-search-box-input"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit" class="techtunes-sear…-submit-button"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.tec…d/tuner/mazaok">তাহমিদ বোরহান</a> and 8 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.tec…tune-id/452781" class="title">এসে গেলো!! Woo…েম E-Commerce…</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.tec…tuner/khairull">খইরুল মিয়া</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.tec….com.bd/page/2" class="page larger">2</a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <span class="prev">&lt;&lt;</span> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <span class="next">&gt;&gt;</span> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="./category/tuneterview/">টেকটিউনস টিউন্…ব্যক্তিত্বদের</a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.tec…-3d-studio-max">অটোডেস্ক থ্রিড…্টুডিও ম্যাক্স</a> and 141 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.tec…tuner/dojoksom">দোজখের ওম</a> and 8 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.tec…tune-id/453679">ডাউনলোড সমস্যা…ু সাহায্য করুন</a> and 18 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <input id="PDI_answer33432185" type="radio" name="PDI_answer7364654" class="pds-radiobutton"> and 7 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <label for="PDI_answer33432185" class="pds-input-label">7-Zip</label> and 7 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a id="pd-vote-button7364654" class="pds-vote-button">Vote</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://polldad…?ad=poll-front" class="pds-pd-link">Polldaddy.com</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.3KiB (76% reduction).

Minifying http://assets.js1.techtunes.com.bd/wp-content/themes/techtunes-melody/js/jcarousellite.min.js could save 3.3KiB (76% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  90

Site Categories (dmoz)

কম্পিউটার/ইন্টারনেট
ইন্টারনেট/Blog

What sites are related to techtunes.com.bd?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 403 Forbidden
Server: Sucuri/Cloudproxy
Date: Tue, 02 Aug 2016 13:25:35 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 5312
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
ETag: "578d17f6-14c0"
X-Sucuri-ID: 12015

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX ASPMX5.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 3600
MX ASPMX3.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 3600
MX ASPMX2.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 3600
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3600
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3600
MX ASPMX4.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 3600
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3600
A 192.124.249.115 3600
TXT 3600
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.vps.net
Rname root.techtunes.com.bd
Serial Number 2016090100
Refresh 7200
Retry 600
Expire 1728000
Minimum TTL 0
NS dns1.vps.net 2631
NS dns2.vps.net 2631

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

vidsvidsvids.com
14 secs
eurobits.biz
40 secs
codedwap.com
3 mins
uploadex.com
4 mins
codedfilm.com
7 mins
printmaza.com
7 mins
videocluster.net
14 mins
webmail.lowes.com
15 mins
newsoftinfo.com
16 mins
caring4***.com
17 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
techtunes.com.bd widget